Community Committee Members

Emma Flawn (CHAIR)  Term of Office: 25.03.2021 – 24.03.2025

Tony Fitzpatrick  Term of Office: 25.03.2021 – 24.03.2025

Dominic Hughes  Term of Office: 25.03.2021 – 24.03.2025

Jane Shipley  Term of Office: 01.01.2022 – 31.12.2025

Lucy Miles Term of Office: 21.04.2022 – 20.04.2026

Devon Wooley Term of Office: 21.04.2022 – 20.04.2026

Parent Committee Member

Iain Sillars  Term of Office: 01.09.2016 – 31.08.2024

Staff Committee Members

Dan Nearney (HEADTEACHER)  Term of Office: 01.09.2016 – ongoing

Anne-Marie O’Sullivan  Term of Office: 25.03.2021 – 24.03.2025

LA Committee Member

TBC

Clerk

Liz King

Instrument of Government